SearchMobileGames
find exactly what you want to play
Search Mobile Games / Games like Crash test AvtoVAZ Lada

Games Like Crash test AvtoVAZ Lada

6 similar mobile games for iOS and Android β€” ranked by community & store data.

Crash test AvtoVAZ Lada
Crash test AvtoVAZ Ladasimulation-all|simulation-vehicle

Crash test AvtoVAZ Lada is a vehicle simulation game focused on destructive physics. Players engage in intense driving sessions to crash and destroy various Lada models. The game offers online competitive modes and encourages replayability through earning currency and unlocking new vehicles.

Google PlayView details β†’
Car Parking Driving School
iOS Β· Android
Car Parking Driving School
40%
Car Parking Driving School is a driving simulator that emphasizes realistic vehicle control and customization. Players engage in various driving challenges and explore an open world, honing their parking and driving skills. The game offers extensive vehicle options and customization, appealing to those who enjoy detailed simulation and progression through acquiring new vehicles.
Freemium-FairEndlessModerate✈️ OfflineLandscapeMedium session⚑ No timersπŸ”‡ Mute-friendly+3 more
Labo Brick Car 2 Game for Kids
Labo Brick Car 2 is a casual building and racing game where players construct custom vehicles from bricks. Players then race their creations on various tracks, aiming for completion. The game emphasizes creative freedom in vehicle design and offers offline, one-handed play.
Freemium-FairEndlessLow grindLight✈️ OfflineπŸ‘ One-handedUnknownShort session+5 more
Stunt Car Extreme
iOS Β· Android
Stunt Car Extreme
40%
Stunt Car Extreme is a solo stunt driving game played in portrait mode. Players perform daring stunts and navigate challenging tracks in short, intense sessions. Its accessible one-handed gameplay and offline playability make it ideal for quick bursts of action.
Ad-SupportedEndlessLow grindLight✈️ OfflineπŸ‘ One-handedLandscapeShort session+4 more
Carnage: Battle Arena
iOS Β· Android
Carnage: Battle Arena
40%
Carnage: Battle Arena is a competitive online combat racing game where players engage in fast-paced vehicular destruction. Players customize and upgrade their vehicles to gain an edge in intense, short matches. The game emphasizes high-octane action and strategic vehicle combat for players seeking a challenging multiplayer experience.
Freemium-FairEndlessHigh grindModerateLandscapeShort session⚑ No timersπŸ”‡ Mute-friendly+2 more
Fancade: 100+ Mini Games
iOS Β· Android
Fancade: 100+ Mini Games
40%
Fancade is a collection of over 100 unique mini-games designed for quick, engaging play sessions. Players can instantly switch between diverse gameplay experiences, from puzzle challenges to arcade action. Its portrait orientation and one-handed controls make it perfect for casual gaming on the go.
Freemium-FairEndlessLow grindMindless✈️ OfflineπŸ‘ One-handedUnknownShort session+4 more
Faily Brakes 2: Car Crash Game
Faily Brakes 2 is a physics-based car crash game where players navigate treacherous downhill courses. The core mechanic involves controlling a vehicle as it careens towards its inevitable destruction, aiming to survive as long as possible. Its appeal lies in its chaotic fun and the satisfaction of causing spectacular crashes.
Freemium-FairEndlessMindless✈️ OfflineπŸ‘ One-handedLandscapeShort session⚑ No timers+5 more

Want to find more games like Crash test AvtoVAZ Lada?

Find more similar games β†’
← Back to search
Games Like Crash test AvtoVAZ Lada (2026) β€” iOS & Android