SearchMobileGames
find exactly what you want to play
Search Mobile Games / Games like Flick Shoot 2

Games Like Flick Shoot 2

4 similar mobile games for iOS and Android β€” ranked by community & store data.

Flick Shoot 2
Flick Shoot 2sports-all

Flick Shoot 2 is a portrait-oriented soccer game where players execute precise flick-based shots. It offers short, interruptible sessions focused on skill-based challenges. The game features competitive online play and asynchronous challenges, appealing to those seeking quick, intense gameplay.

App StoreGoogle PlayView details β†’
Soccer Kicks Pro - Football
Soccer Kicks Pro - Football is a sports simulation game centered on executing precise soccer kicks. Players compete against others online, aiming to score goals with skillful shots. The game features a progression system tied to upgrades and in-game currency, requiring significant investment of time or resources to advance.
Freemium-FairEndlessHigh grindLightUnknownShort session⚑ No timersπŸ”‡ Mute-friendly+2 more
Underworld Football Manager 2
Underworld Football Manager 2 is a sports management simulation where players build and manage their own football club. The game features idle progression and asynchronous multiplayer, allowing for short, interruptible play sessions. Its focus is on strategic team building and club development within a free-to-play model that includes energy timers and monetization options.
Freemium-FairEndlessHigh grindMindlessπŸ‘ One-handedLandscapeShort sessionπŸ”‡ Mute-friendly+2 more
Perfect Soccer
Android only
Perfect Soccer
40%
Perfect Soccer is a portrait-oriented soccer management simulation where players build and manage their own team. The game focuses on strategic team building and match progression, offering a relaxing yet replayable experience. Its core loop involves training players, setting tactics, and competing in matches, with a strong emphasis on team development over time.
P2WEndlessHigh grindLightπŸ‘ One-handedLandscapeShort sessionπŸ”‡ Mute-friendly+2 more
Underworld Football Manager
iOS Β· Android
Underworld Football Manager
40%
Underworld Football Manager is a competitive online football management simulation where players build and manage their own club. Players recruit players, train them, and strategize for matches against other managers. The game emphasizes long-term club development and tactical decision-making in a persistent online world.
Freemium-FairEndlessHigh grindModerateπŸ‘ One-handedLandscapeShort session⚑ No timers+4 more

Want to find more games like Flick Shoot 2?

Find more similar games β†’
← Back to search
Games Like Flick Shoot 2 (2026) β€” iOS & Android