SearchMobileGames
find exactly what you want to play
Search Mobile Games / Games like Halls of Torment: Premium

Games Like Halls of Torment: Premium

3 similar mobile games for iOS and Android β€” ranked by community & store data.

Halls of Torment: Premium
Halls of Torment: Premiumrpg-all|rpg-roguelike

Halls of Torment: Premium is an action roguelike where players battle hordes of enemies in fast-paced survival combat. The game emphasizes character progression and the acquisition of powerful items to overcome increasingly difficult challenges. Its replayable nature and deep build customization offer long-term engagement for players seeking a challenging experience.

App StoreGoogle PlayView details β†’
Mythic Trials 2
Android only
Mythic Trials 2
40%
Mythic Trials 2 is a challenging action RPG featuring roguelite elements and a strong emphasis on loot collection. Players engage in skill-based combat, aiming to progress through increasingly difficult runs. Its deep progression systems and high replayability appeal to players who enjoy a significant grind and focused gameplay sessions.
Freemium-FairEndlessHigh grindDeep-Focus✈️ OfflineUnknownMedium session⚑ No timers+4 more
Indies' Lies
iOS Β· Android
Indies' Lies
40%
Indies' Lies is a roguelike deckbuilder where players strategically build a deck to battle through challenging encounters. It offers deep strategic gameplay with a high degree of replayability due to its procedural generation and diverse card pool. The game features a fair freemium model with optional purchases for an enhanced experience.
Freemium-FairEndlessModerate✈️ OfflineUnknownMedium session⚑ No timersπŸ”‡ Mute-friendly+4 more
ScourgeBringer
iOS Β· Android
ScourgeBringer
40%
ScourgeBringer is a fast-paced, challenging roguelike action game where players explore a procedurally generated world to uncover the secrets of an ancient curse. Its core gameplay revolves around intense, skill-based combat and precise platforming. The game offers high replayability through its permadeath mechanics and unlockable upgrades, appealing to players who enjoy difficult, action-packed experiences.
PremiumEndlessDeep-Focus✈️ OfflineLandscapeMedium session⚑ No timersπŸ”‡ Mute-friendly+4 more

Want to find more games like Halls of Torment: Premium?

Find more similar games β†’
← Back to search
Games Like Halls of Torment: Premium (2026) β€” iOS & Android