SearchMobileGames
find exactly what you want to play
Search Mobile Games / Games like Pet Doctor Care games for kids

Games Like Pet Doctor Care games for kids

5 similar mobile games for iOS and Android β€” ranked by community & store data.

Pet Doctor Care games for kids
Pet Doctor Care games for kidskids-all

Pet Doctor Care is a casual simulation game where players care for virtual pets. It offers a variety of mini-games focused on pet grooming, feeding, and medical treatment. The game is designed for young children, providing simple, engaging activities with a focus on nurturing.

App StoreGoogle PlayView details β†’
Jungle Animal Kids Care Games
Jungle Animal Kids Care Games is a casual simulation where players care for various jungle animals. The game offers simple, interactive tasks designed for young children. Its appeal lies in its straightforward gameplay and educational elements, though significant content is locked behind in-app purchases.
P2WEndlessLow grindMindless✈️ OfflineπŸ‘ One-handedUnknownShort session+4 more
Dog Hospital Games for kids
iOS Β· Android
Dog Hospital Games for kids
40%
Dog Hospital Games for kids is a casual simulation game where players manage a virtual animal hospital. Players perform various tasks to care for sick and injured dogs, offering a relaxing and engaging experience. The game is designed for short, interruptible play sessions, making it ideal for young children.
Freemium-FairEndlessLow grindMindless✈️ OfflineπŸ‘ One-handedUnknownShort session+4 more
Pet Salon
iOS Β· Android
Pet Salon
40%
Pet Salon is a casual simulation game where players run a virtual pet grooming business. Players wash, groom, and style various pets to keep them happy and earn in-game currency. The game is designed for short, relaxing play sessions, focusing on the satisfying process of caring for animals.
P2WEndlessHigh grindMindless✈️ OfflineπŸ‘ One-handedUnknownShort session+4 more
Pet Hair Salon For Toddlers
iOS Β· Android
Pet Hair Salon For Toddlers
40%
Pet Hair Salon For Toddlers is a casual mobile game where players style and groom virtual pets. The game features simple tap-and-swipe controls, making it easy for young children to play. It offers a variety of customization options for pets and their accessories, encouraging creative expression.
P2WEndlessMindless✈️ OfflineπŸ‘ One-handedUnknownShort sessionπŸ”‡ Mute-friendly+3 more
Squishy Maker Games For Kids
iOS Β· Android
Squishy Maker Games For Kids
40%
Squishy Maker Games For Kids is a casual decoration game where players create and customize squishy toys. The game offers a relaxing and creative experience with simple drag-and-drop mechanics. It is designed for short, solo play sessions, allowing for easy one-handed operation.
P2WEndlessLow grindMindless✈️ OfflineπŸ‘ One-handedUnknownShort session+4 more

Want to find more games like Pet Doctor Care games for kids?

Find more similar games β†’
← Back to search
Games Like Pet Doctor Care games for kids (2026) β€” iOS & Android