SearchMobileGames
find exactly what you want to play
Search Mobile Games / Games like Star Wars Card Trader by Topps

Games Like Star Wars Card Trader by Topps

3 similar mobile games for iOS and Android — ranked by community & store data.

Star Wars Card Trader by Topps
Star Wars Card Trader by Toppsstrategy-all

Star Wars Card Trader by Topps is a digital card collecting and trading game where players acquire and trade virtual Star Wars cards. Players can purchase card packs, complete sets, and engage in asynchronous trading with other fans. The game appeals to collectors and Star Wars enthusiasts who enjoy the thrill of the chase and building their digital card portfolios.

App StoreGoogle PlayView details →
Marvel Collect! by Topps®
Marvel Collect! by Topps® is a digital card collecting game where players acquire and trade cards featuring Marvel characters. The core gameplay revolves around opening packs, completing sets, and engaging in asynchronous trading with other collectors. Its appeal lies in the thrill of discovery and the satisfaction of building a comprehensive collection of favorite heroes and villains.
P2WEndlessHigh grindLight👍 One-handedUnknownShort session⚡ No timers+3 more
Warhammer Horus Heresy Legions
Warhammer Horus Heresy Legions is a digital collectible card game where players build decks and battle opponents in turn-based combat. Set in the grimdark Warhammer 40,000 universe, it offers deep strategic gameplay and a rich lore for fans. The game features a competitive online environment with ongoing content updates.
P2WEndlessHigh grindDeep-FocusUnknownMedium session⚡ No timers🔇 Mute-friendly+3 more
Magic: Puzzle Quest
iOS · Android
Magic: Puzzle Quest
40%
Magic: Puzzle Quest is a match-3 puzzle RPG where players match gems to cast spells and defeat opponents. It combines strategic puzzle-solving with deep RPG mechanics, offering a vast collection of cards and characters to collect and upgrade. The game features a live-service model with ongoing events and content updates.
P2WEndlessHigh grindModerate👍 One-handedPortraitShort session⚡ No timers+4 more

Want to find more games like Star Wars Card Trader by Topps?

Find more similar games →
← Back to search
Games Like Star Wars Card Trader by Topps (2026) — iOS & Android